Final Exam Schedule – Albright College

Final Exam Schedule

Final Exam Schedule (PDF)
Please review this final exam schedule carefully to locate your exam day and time. You can find your exams in time periods below. If you do not see your exam listed or labeled “Evening Exam,” please talk to your instructor about your final exam.

Class: ACC101 A
Financial
Eguae-Obazee, Gertrude
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: ACC101 B
Financial
Zaher, Thomas
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 101
Class: ACC101 C
Financial
Zaher, Thomas
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: ACC110 A
Computer Applications/Business Envirnmt
Henceroth, Nathan
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 102
Class: ACC202 A
Intermediate II
Zaher, Thomas
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 101
Class: ACC325 A
Cost Accounting
Eguae-Obazee, Gertrude
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 103
Class: ACC331 A
Advanced Tax
Junikiewicz, Andrew
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 103
Class: ACC338 A
Advanced Accounting
Eguae-Obazee, Gertrude
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: ACT304 RD
Entity Tax
Junikiewicz, Andrew
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: ACT402 RD
International Accounting
Eguae-Obazee, Gertrude
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: ANT101 A
Introduction to Cultural Anthropology
Blakely, Thomas
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SELWYN 207
Class: ART101 A
Drawing
Perkins, Kate
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CFA 227
Class: ART102 A
Life Drawing I
Fellows, Suzanne
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CFA 227
Class: ART103 A
Design I
Garrison, Matthew
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 134
Class: ART106 A
Art History II:14th Century-Present
Schweigert, Scott
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CFA 235
Class: ART112 A
Painting I
Branch, Emily
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 228
Class: ART113 A
Sculpture I
Glaze, Brian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 144
Class: ART212 A
Painting II
Miller, Michael / Woodward, Kristen
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 228
Class: ART213 A
Sculpture II
Glaze, Brian
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 144
Class: ART256 A
Modern Art & Design Concepts
Garrison, Matthew
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ALUMNI 302
Class: ART265 A
Computer Graphics, Art and Design
Hocker, Joseph
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ALUMNI 309
Class: ART265 B
Computer Graphics, Art and Design
Kaul, David
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: ART265 C
Computer Graphics, Art and Design
Baldridge, Don
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ALUMNI 302
Class: ART312 A
Painting III
Miller, Michael / Woodward, Kristen
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 228
Class: ART316 A
Photography II
Hocker, Joseph
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 140
Class: ART400 A
Studio Topics - Sculpture
Glaze, Brian
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 228
Class: ART400 B
Studio Topics - Painting
Miller, Michael / Woodward, Kristen
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 228
Class: ART400 C
Studio Topics - Digital
Hocker, Joseph
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 228
Class: ART400 D
Studio Topics - Photography
Hocker, Joseph
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 228
Class: ART412 A
Painting IV
Miller, Michael / Woodward, Kristen
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 228
Class: BBP100 A
Bounce Back Seminar
Copeland, Wanda
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 114
Class: BIO101 A
Concepts & Connections in Biology/Lab
Bruninga-Socolar, Elizabeth
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 309
Class: BIO115 A
Dinosaurs & Paleontology
Cost, Ian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 5
Class: BIO151 A
General Biology I: Structure & Function
Brylawski, Bryce
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 256
Class: BIO152 A
General Biology II:Ecology/Evolution/Sys
Cost, Ian / Samuelsen, Andrew
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 256
Class: BIO215 A
Dinosaurs & Paleontology
Cost, Ian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 5
Class: BIO235 A
Human Anatomy & Physiology II
Cost, Ian
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 155
Class: BIO322 A
Cell Biology
Samuelsen, Andrew
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 256
Class: BIO327 A
Histology and Microtechniques/Lab
Ventresca, Erin
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 155
Class: BIO329 A
Virology
Hersperger, Adam
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 255
Class: BIO337 A
Comparative Physiology/Lab
Brylawski, Bryce
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 256
Class: BIO499 A
Cell Signaling Seminar
Ventresca, Erin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 155
Class: BSA265 RD01
Leadership & Organizational Structure
Wells, Melissa
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BSA325 RD01
Marketing Strategy & Planning
Wells, Melissa
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BSA465 RD01
Integrative Capstone
Wells, Melissa
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BUS155 A
Personal Finance
Junikiewicz, Andrew
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 204
Class: BUS246 A
Management Principles
Tran, Huy
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: BUS247 A
Marketing Management
Fisher, Tamra
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: BUS247 B
Marketing Management
Fisher, Tamra
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: BUS250 A
Business Law I
Palmer, Suzanne
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: BUS250 B
Business Law I
Palmer, Suzanne
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: BUS310 A
Operations Management
Saboori, Farhad
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: BUS345 A
Financial Management
Newfeld, Daria
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BUS350 A
Investments
Newfeld, Daria
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 103
Class: BUS354 A
Sports Management
Schott, Richard
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: BUS358 A
Sport Law
Engelhardt, Brian
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BUS365 A
Entrepreneurship
Fisher, Tamra
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: BUS366 A
Management Of Information Systems
Fichthorn, Brian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: BUS372 A
Market Research
Bieber, Matthew
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: BUS378 A
Principles of Selling
Schott, Richard
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: BUS460 A
Seminar in Strategies & Policies
Tran, Huy
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BUS494 A
Senior Seminar Sport Management
Schott, Richard
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 104
Class: BUS495 A
Senior Seminar in Finance
Newfeld, Daria
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: BUS496 A
Senior Management Seminar
Tran, Huy
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: BUS497 B
Senior Marketing Seminar
Bieber, Matthew
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 103
Class: CHE100 A
Chemistry & Society/Lab
Cramer, Michele
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 351
Class: CHE100 B
Chemistry & Society/Lab
Cramer, Michele
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 351
Class: CHE106 A
General Chemistry II/Lab
McBride, Laura
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 351
Class: CHE208 A
Organic Chemistry II/Lab
Rhile, Ian
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 155
Class: CHE322 A
Thermodynamics & Kinetics/Lab
Sonntag, Matthew
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 155
Class: CHE324 A
Inorganic Chemistry/Lab
Piro, Nicholas
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 255
Class: CHE326 A
Biochemistry II/Lab
Artz, Pamela
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 11
Class: COM222 A
Writing for the Mass Media
Bekken, Jon
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 24
Class: COM230 A
Public Speaking
Aviles, Jose
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 202
Class: COM242 A
Television and Social Change
Lehman, Katherine
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: COM260 A
Communication Theories
Mau, Heidi
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 300
Class: COM283 RD01
Lifestyle: Food & Fitness
Wolbers, Marian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: COM320 A
System of Free Expression
Bekken, Jon
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 214
Class: COM324 A
Political Economy of Media
Bekken, Jon
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: COM327 A
Writing for PR & Advertising
Aviles, Jose
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: COM337 A
PR & Advertising Research
Aviles, Jose
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: COM390 A
Multimedia Writing
Lehman, Katherine
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 24
Class: CSC130 A
Introduction to Data Analytics
Henceroth, Nathan
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 102
Class: CSC142 A
Foundations of Computer Science II/Lab
Kell, Brian
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 235
Class: CSC220 A
Discrete Structures/Computing Paradigms
Kell, Brian
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 235
Class: CSC230 A
Data Analytics I
Kasparek, Stefanie
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 1A
Class: CSC331 A
Structured Query Lan
Henceroth, Nathan
Exam: ONLINE
Class: CSC372 A
Graphics
Kell, Brian
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 235
Class: DIG220 A
Asset Creation
Kaul, David
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: DIG265 A
Digital Literacy
Mau, Heidi
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 24
Class: DIG310 A
Introduction to Game Design
Baldridge, Don
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: DIG311 A
Experience Design & Narrative
Baldridge, Don
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALUMNI 302
Class: DIG370 A
Package, Publication, and Promotional D
Mau, Heidi
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 24
Class: DIG420 A
Senior Seminar
Garrison, Matthew
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ALUMNI 309
Class: DIG470 A
Game Production
Kaul, David
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: ECO105 A
Principles of Economics
Ta, Lien
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: ECO105 B
Principles of Economics
Ta, Lien
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: ECO207 A
Statistical Analysis for Economics & Bus
Ghosh, Soma
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 103
Class: ECO207 B
Statistical Analysis for Economics & Bus
Ghosh, Soma
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: ECO307 A
Econometrics
Saboori, Farhad
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: ECO324 A
Environmental Economics
Ghosh, Soma
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: ECO336 A
Intermediate Macroeconomic Analysis
Saboori, Farhad
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 202
Class: EDU200 A
Intro Early Child Ed & Appl Dev
Kutz-Zuchowski, Debra
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: EDU202 A
Secondary Theory & Organization
Grove, Randall
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: EDU230 A
Communication Skills for Teachers
Grove, Randall
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 1A
Class: EDU235 A
Mathematical Reasoning Elementary Teach
Lynyak, Nicole
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: EDU250 A
Child & Adolscnt Lit for Educ K-12
Warfield, Rodney
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 13
Class: EDU301 A
Adolescent Development & Learning
Warfield, Rodney
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 1A
Class: EDU321 A
PK-4 Social Studies/Arts/Humanities
Warfield, Rodney
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 13
Class: EDU324 A
Elem Language Arts-Instruction/Assmnt
Kutz-Zuchowski, Debra
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 1A
Class: EDU347 A
ELL Strategies for Adolescents
Holgate, Jonna
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 13
Class: EDU350 A
Instructnl Tech
Ford, Ashley
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 1A
Class: EDU402 A
Early Childhood Ed Prof Seminar
Shugar, Deborah
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 200
Class: EDU403 A
Secondary Professional Seminar
Shugar, Deborah
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: ENG101 S
Composition
Hilberg, Jaclyn
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 210
Class: ENG101 T
Composition
DeLoach, Scott
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 1A
Class: ENG102 A
Writing with Texts
Nanni, Dominic
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG102 B
Writing with Texts
Nanni, Dominic
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG102 C
Writing with Texts
Nanni, Dominic
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG102 D
Writing with Texts
Nanni, Dominic
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG102 E
Writing with Texts
Ziegler, Lena
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: ENG102 F
Writing with Texts
Ziegler, Lena
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: ENG102 GS
Writing with Texts/Global Scholars
Ziegler, Lena
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: ENG102 J
Writing with Texts
Wolbers, Marian
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: ENG102 K
Writing with Texts
Wolbers, Marian
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG102 L
Writing with TextsELL
Hilberg, Jaclyn
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: ENG102 N
Writing with Texts
DeLoach, Scott
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 13
Class: ENG102 P
Writing with Texts
DeLoach, Scott
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: ENG102 Q
Writing with Texts
Tonti, Kaitlin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: ENG102 R
Writing with Texts//Service Learning
Tonti, Kaitlin
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: ENG102 S
Writing with Texts
Tonti, Kaitlin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 201
Class: ENG102 U
Writing with Texts
Wolbers, Marian
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG202 A
British Texts From 1780
Goodman, Lesley
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 205
Class: ENG234 A
Adolescent Literature
Gilliams, Teresa
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 309
Class: ENG235 A
Utopian Literature
Goodman, Lesley
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: ENG390 A
Harlem Renaissance
Gilliams, Teresa
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 309
Class: ENG390 B
Utopian Literature
Goodman, Lesley
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: ESS101 A
Introduction to Environmental Issues
Osgood, David
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 155
Class: ESS205 A
Physical Geology/Lab
Kauffman, Shelley
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 351
Class: ESS400 A
Environmental Seminar
Jennings, Brian / Osgood, David
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 155
Class: FAS101 A
Introduction to the Fashion Industry
Freeman, Kylah
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 255
Class: FAS105 A
Visual Literacy for Fashion
Condict, Amanda
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ALUMNI 204
Class: FAS150 A
Sewing Fundamentals
Burdett, Joycelyn
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 223
Class: FAS150 B
Sewing Fundamentals
Burdett, Joycelyn
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 223
Class: FAS218 A
Visual Merchandising
Freeman, Kylah
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 255
Class: FAS225 A
CAD
Oh-Ranck, MeeAe
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ALUMNI 204
Class: FAS250 A
Intermediate Clothing Construction
Burdett, Joycelyn
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 223
Class: FAS309 A
Lifestyle Marketing
Freeman, Kylah
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ALUMNI 103
Class: FAS315 A
Fashion Communications
Shade, Denise
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALUMNI 103
Class: FAS345 A
Electronic Patternmaking
Quinn, Elizabeth
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ALUMNI 306
Class: FAS372 B
Concept Development, Fashion Design
Oh-Ranck, MeeAe
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ALUMNI 103
Class: FAS383 A
Trend Forecasting
Quinn, Elizabeth
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ALUMNI 103
Class: FAS490 A
Seminar
Burdett, Joycelyn
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ALUMNI 204
Class: FAS490 B
Seminar
Quinn, Elizabeth
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ALUMNI 103
Class: FRE102 A
Elementary II
Albright, Arcana
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 310
Class: FRE102 B
Elementary II
Albright, Arcana
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 310
Class: FRE102 C
Elementary II
Haid, Carla
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 301
Class: FRE221 A
Women Writers from the French-Speaking W
Albright, Arcana
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 310
Class: FYS100 A
The Truth of Suffering
Forte, Victor
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 102
Class: FYS100 B
Dining with God: Food and Spirituality
Koosed, Jennifer
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 101
Class: FYS100 C
Cars, Trucks, and Things that Go
deSyon, Guillaume
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 114
Class: GER102 A
Elementary II
Duennhaupt, Geeske
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 310
Class: GER102 B
Elementary II
Duennhaupt, Geeske
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 310
Class: HIS122 A
Medieval/Early Modern Civilization
Turning, Patricia
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: HIS137 A
20th Century World History
deSyon, Guillaume
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 210
Class: HIS152 A
US 19th Century
Pankratz, John
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 207
Class: HIS153 A
US History Since 1865
Fletcher, Kami
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: HIS161 A
Introduction to Public History
Fletcher, Kami
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 200
Class: HIS204 A
US Women's History
Aquino, Hilary
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 101
Class: HIS262 A
Reformation
Turning, Patricia
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: HIS266 A
19th Century Europe
deSyon, Guillaume
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 210
Class: HIS336 A
Cities of Dead
Fletcher, Kami / Koosed, Jennifer
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: HIS352 A
African Diaspora
Pankratz, John
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: HIS361 A
Early Middle Ages (500-1000)
Turning, Patricia
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 207
Class: HIS374 A
Germany since 1800
deSyon, Guillaume
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 210
Class: HIS384 A
Food History
Pankratz, John
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: HIS494 A
Seminar-European Topics
deSyon, Guillaume
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 301
Class: LAT102 A
Elem Latin II
Member, Staff
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 300
Class: MAT102 B
Topics in Mathematics
Schaeffer, Andrea
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: MAT110 A
Elementary Statistics
Nawrocki, David
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 102
Class: MAT125 A
Calculus with Business/Economics Apps
Catone, Christopher
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 204
Class: MAT129 A
Calculus with Algebra & Trigonometry B
Nawrocki, David
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 255
Class: MAT131 A
Calculus & Analytic Geometry I
Ohlinger, Brittany
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: MAT132 A
Calculus & Analytic Geometry II
Ohlinger, Brittany
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 211
Class: MAT310 A
Probability & Math Statistics
Nawrocki, David
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 102
Class: MAT320 A
Linear Algebra
Ohlinger, Brittany
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: MAT334 A
Differential Equations
Catone, Christopher
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 200
Class: MUS103B A
Commercial Music Ensemble
D'Errico, Michael
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS103C A
Jazz Combos
Wilson, Gregory
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS103D A
Rap Collective
D'Errico, Michael
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CFA 213
Class: MUS105A A
Albright Chorale
Thompson, Derrick
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHAPEL Auditm
Class: MUS111 A
Intro to Popular Music Theory
Black, Tamara
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 114
Class: MUS121 A
Black Popular Music
D'Errico, Michael
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
CFA 235
Class: MUS126 A
Music & Cinema
Fritz, Sarah
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ROESSNER 201
Class: MUS135 A
Introduction to Music Theory
Black, Tamara
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS203B A
Studio Band
Shaffer, Jason
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS205A A
Albright Chamber Ensemble
Thompson, Derrick
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CHAPEL Auditm
Class: MUS205A A
Albright Chamber Ensemble
Thompson, Derrick
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHAPEL Auditm
Class: MUS212 A
Commercial Music Theory II
Black, Tamara
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS243 A
The Business of Music
Black, Tamara
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: MUS251 A
Recording Technology
Shaffer, Jason
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CFA 212
Class: MUS287 A
History of the American Musical
Lentz, Jeffrey
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 114
Class: MUS312 A
Songwriting
D'Errico, Michael
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 213
Class: MUS350 A
Mixing & Mastering
Shaffer, Jason
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 212
Class: MUS371 A
Vocal Styles and Repertoire II
Thompson, Derrick
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
CFA 114
Class: MUS495 A
Senior Seminar
D'Errico, Michael
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 139
Class: PHI101 A
Introduction to Philosophy
Bellantoni, Lisa
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: PHI152 A
Religions of India, China, Japan
Forte, Victor
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: PHI257 A
Buddhism Across Cultures
Forte, Victor
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: PHI314 A
Classical Political Theory
Bellantoni, Lisa
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 221
Class: PHY107 A
Are We Alone? with Lab
Mason, Devon
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 151
Class: PHY202 A
General II
Mason, Devon
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SCIENCE 151
Class: POL101 A
American Government
Armato, Michael
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: POL207 A
Research Methods
Kasparek, Stefanie
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 102
Class: POL220 A
Urban Politics
Armato, Michael
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: POL250 A
Political Geography
Henceroth, Nathan
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: POL352 A
International Law & Organizations
Kasparek, Stefanie
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: POL373 A
Environmental Law
Palmer, Suzanne
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ALUMNI 103
Class: POL440 A
Seminar
Kasparek, Stefanie
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: PSY100 A
General Psychology
Feigenson, Keith
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY100 B
General Psychology
Couchman, Justin
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 114
Class: PSY100 D
General Psychology
Couchman, Justin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: PSY200 A
Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences
Hughes, Susan
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY201 A
Research Methods in Psychology
Seidman, Gwendolyn
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY205 A
Biological Psychology
Feigenson, Keith
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY206 A
Social Psychology
Seidman, Gwendolyn
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY240 A
Child Development
Heberle, Julia
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY310 A
Health Behavior Change
Hearon, Bridget
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 101B
Class: PSY340 A
Cognitive Psychology
Couchman, Justin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: PSY345 A
Lang Development
Heberle, Julia
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PSY377 A
Epigenetics & Behavior
Feigenson, Keith
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 101B
Class: PSY390 A
Psychopathology
Hearon, Bridget
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 114
Class: PSY397 A
Adv Lab Cognitv/Biologicl/Evol Psych
Couchman, Justin
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 214
Class: PSY406 A
Senior Seminar in Psychology
Heberle, Julia
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 101A
Class: PUH101 A
Introduction to Public Health
Aquino, Hilary
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: PUH310 A
Epidemiology
Couchman, Justin
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: PUH350 A
Public Health & Society: Current Issues
Aquino, Hilary
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: PUH450 A
Public Health Capstone
Aquino, Hilary
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 104
Class: REL152 A
Religions of India, China, Japan
Forte, Victor
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: REL257 A
Buddhism Across Cultures
Forte, Victor
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: REL269 A
African American Religions
Mbuvi, Andrew
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 221
Class: REL375 A
Religious Responses to the Holocaust
Koosed, Jennifer
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: SOC101 A
Introduction to Sociology
Brown, Charles
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ALUMNOI 101B
Class: SOC101 B
Introduction to Sociology
Escobar, Maria
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
TEEL 101B
Class: SOC201 A
Social Problems
Escobar, Maria
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 101B
Class: SOC201 B
Social Problems/Global Scholars
Jennings, Brian
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 139
Class: SOC203 A
Human Services for Families & Children
Clinton, Brandon
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 205
Class: SOC210 A
Research Methods
Brown, Charles
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 114
Class: SOC211 A
Statistics
Kiester, Elizabeth
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 105
Class: SOC213 A
Social Theory
Brown, Charles
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TEEL 114
Class: SOC251 A
Crime & Deviance
Abodalo, Carla
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SELWYN 208
Class: SOC254 A
Advanced Criminal Investigation
Hosking, Kyle
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: SOC270 A
Parenting & Technology
Kiester, Elizabeth
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: SOC302 A
Juvenile Delinquency
Rice, Kennon
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 114
Class: SOC305 A
Terrorism
Abodalo, Carla
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SELWYN 208
Class: SOC345 A
Race and the School-to-Prison Pipeline
Escobar, Maria
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
TEEL 101B
Class: SOC385 A
Violence & Victims
Lodge, Adrienne
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TEEL 114
Class: SOC460 A
Criminal Profiling: Serial Murderer
Abodalo, Carla
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SELWYN 208
Class: SOC490 A
Seminar
Rice, Kennon
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
SCIENCE 251
Class: SPA101 A
Elementary I
John, Adam
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 300
Class: SPA101 B
Elementary I
Pontes De Queiroz, Renata
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 211
Class: SPA102 A
Elementary II
Buelvas, Luis
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 210
Class: SPA102 B
Elementary II
Buelvas, Luis
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 210
Class: SPA102 C
Elementary II
Katz, Melissa
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: SPA102 D
Elementary II
Katz, Melissa
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: SPA102 E
Elementary II
Katz, Melissa
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: SPA102 F
Elementary II
McGowan, Michelle
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: SPA102 G
Elementary II
McGowan, Michelle
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: SPA102 H
Elementary II
Pontes De Queiroz, Renata
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPA102 J
Elementary II/Global Scholars
John, Adam
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 300
Class: SPA201 A
Intermediate I
Brown, Katherine
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 300
Class: SPA201 B
Intermediate I
Pontes De Queiroz, Renata
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 301
Class: SPA202 A
Intermediate II
Melendez, Maria
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 310
Class: SPA209 A
Span/Health Prof
Brown, Katherine
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPA302 A
Advanced II
McGowan, Michelle
Exam: Friday, May 10, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPA305 A
Practicum Spanish for Health
Brown, Katherine
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPA380 A
Visual & Performing Arts in the Spanish-
Brown, Katherine
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPA492 A
Seminar
Brown, Katherine
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 305
Class: SPI110 A
Total Experience Learning (TExpL) Resear
McKay, William
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
ROESSNER 221
Class: SPI110 A
Total Experience Learning (TExpL) Resear
McKay, William
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ROESSNER 201
Class: SPI110 A
Total Experience Learning (TExpL) Resear
McKay, William
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 203
Class: SYN304 A
What is Grit?
Gilliams, Teresa
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 309
Class: SYN315 A
Baseball & American Culture
Fotis, Matthew
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 211
Class: SYN324 A
Political Economy of Media
Bekken, Jon
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
TEEL 214
Class: SYN334 A
Drawing from Ecology: Tropical Ecosystem
Osgood, David / Woodward, Kristen
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENCE 5
Class: SYN336 A
Cities of the Dead
Fletcher, Kami / Koosed, Jennifer
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ROESSNER 204
Class: SYN384 A
Food History
Pankratz, John
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
MASTERS 8
Class: THR110 A
Introduction to Theatre Technology
Rock, Jennifer
Exam: Wednesday, May 8, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 230
Class: THR150 A
Acting Studio I
Rothermel, Nathan
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 114
Class: THR210 A
Design Fundamentals
Rock, Jennifer
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
CFA 114
Class: THR280 A
Script Analysis
Fotis, Matthew
Exam: Monday, May 6, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 139
Class: THR287 A
History of the American Musical
Lentz, Jeffrey
Exam: Thursday, May 9, 2024
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CFA 114
Class: THR310 A
Stage Management
Polley, Elizabeth
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
CFA 114
Class: WGS210 A
Introducing Sex and Gender
Lehman, Katherine
Exam: Tuesday, May 7, 2024
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM
MASTERS 211